قائمة الحاضرين أشغال دورة مجلس التوجيه

أعضاء مجلس التوجيه

 

الصفة الاسم واللّقب الرّقم
  ممثل الوزير المكلف بالتعليم العالي والبحث العلمي (رئيسا)  قازد حسان 1
  رئيس المجلس العلمي للوكالة (عضوا)   رابح باكور 2 
  ممثل وزير الدفاع الوطني (عضوا)  لطروش حاج 3
  رئيس اللجنة المشتركة بين القطاعات المكلفة ببرمجة نشاطات البحث وتنسيقها وترقيتها وتقييمها في   مجالات الفلاحة، الموارد المائية والصيد البحري (عضوا)  مكرسي سكندر 4 
  ممثلة الوزير المكلف بالفلاحة والتنمية الريفية والصيد البحري (عضوا)  حمانة مليكة فضيلة مولودة قريشي 5
  ممثلة الوزير المكلف بالصناعة والمناجم (عضوا)  حلفاوي ليلة 6
  ممثل وزارة البيئة (عضوا)  رجيهي سمير 7
  ممثل الوزير المكلف بالصحة والسكان وإصلاح المستشفيات (عضوا)  دعاس محمد 8 
  ممثل الوزير المكلف بالمالية (عضوا)  حماني عماد 9

  وفقاً للقرار رقم 1904 المؤرّخ في 11 نوفمبر 2019  الّذي يحدّد القائمة الاسميّة لأعضاء مجلس توجيه الوكالة الموضوعاتية للبحث في البيوتكنولوجية وعلوم الزراعة والتغذية

تحميل محضر الاجتماع

 

Wednesday, 25 December 2019 10:14

Orientation Council Mai 2019

Written by

the list of members of the Orientation Council 

1.List of Members of the Orientation Council:

Last name and first name Grade Quality
01 KAZED Hacen Director of Development and Scientific and Technical Services (DGRSDT) President

02

LATROCHE Hadj Representative  MDN Member
03 HHAMANA-KORICHI Malika Representative of the Minister in Charge of Agriculture, Rural Development and Fishing.

Member

04 HALFAOUI LEILA

 

Representative Industry & Mines

  

Member

05 MEKERSI SKANDER President of the intersectoral promotion commission, programming and evaluation of scientific and technical research in the fields of agriculture, water resources and fishing.

Member

06 BOUKHELFA Representative  M. Health

Member

 Download PV  

 

Wednesday, 25 December 2019 09:57

orientation council February 2018

Written by

 Orientation Council  2018

the list of members of the Orientation Council and the Record of the meeting

1- List of Members of the Orientation Council  2018

Last name and first name Grade Quality
01 KAZED Hacen Director of Development and Scientific and Technical Services (DGRSDT) President

02

LATROCHE Hadj Representative  MDN Member
03 HAMMANI Imad Representative  MF

Member

04 HAROUADI Farid President of the intersectoral promotion commission, programming and evaluation of scientific and technical research in the fields of agriculture, fishery resources and fishing.

  

Member

05 ABBAS  Khaled Representative  M. Agriculture

Member

06 ASSASSI  Azouz Representative  M. Health

Member

07 HAMLETTE Karima Representative  M. Industry & Mines

Member

08 LAAMECHE  Hafida Representative  M. Environment

Member

 

2- Download the record of the meeting

Wednesday, 25 December 2019 09:27

Orientation Council July 2018

Written by

 Orientation Council July 2018

the list of members of the Orientation Council and the Record of the meeting

 

1- List of Members of the Orientation Council July 2018

Last name and first name

Grade

Quality

01

KAZED Hacen

Director of Development and Scientific and Technical Services (DGRSDT)

President

02

LATROCHE Hadj

RRepresentative MDN

Member

03

HAMMANI Imad

Representative MF

Member

04

LAAMECHE  Hafida

Representative M. Environment

Member

05

HAROUADI Farid

President of the intersectoral promotion commission, programming and evaluation of scientific and technical research in the fields of agriculture, fishery resources and fishing.

  Absent

06

ABBAS  Khaled

Representative M. Agriculture

Absent

07

ASSASSI  Azouz

Representative M. Santé

Absent

08

HAMLETTE Karima

Representative M. Industry & Mines

Absente

 2-   Record of the meeting 

 

  

 

 
CONTACT US

 University Pole Constantine 3,Ali Mendjeli, New Town,

Constantine 25000, Algeria

 031 78 60 23
 www.atrbsa.dz
 info@atrbsa.dz